ACTIV8 INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 05384841

Registered office address
Estate House, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, B97 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE8 HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED 08 Mar 2005 - 02 Mar 2007