MOP ACQUISITIONS (LAF) LIMITED

Company number 05384582

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2252) LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 28 Apr 2005