Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKELEY NINETY-ONE LIMITED

Company number 05383514

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STANMORE RELOCATIONS LIMITED 25 Jul 2005 - 09 Aug 2005
BERKELEY NINETY-ONE LIMITED 04 Mar 2005 - 25 Jul 2005