Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPASS SECURITY OLDCO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05382414

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Birmingham Great Park, Rednal, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VSG HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Mar 2005 - 06 Nov 2018