Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05380156

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TRATON PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Mar 2005 - 21 Apr 2005