BRIDGELAND CARE LTD.

Company number 05379097

Registered office address
9 Highfield, Northam, Bideford, Devon, England, EX39 1BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (NORTH DEVON & TORRIDGE) LIMITED 01 Mar 2005 - 23 Mar 2005