Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUSTAINABLE GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05377682

Registered office address
C/O Goldwins, 75 Maygrove Road, West Hampstead, London, NW6 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DNK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 17 Jun 2021