KT'S CARE ANGELS LTD

Company number 05376925

Registered office address
Avondale House, C/O Ascot Sinclair Associates, 262 Uxbridge Road, Hatch End, Middlesex, HA5 4HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (BRENT) LTD 26 Feb 2005 - 29 Mar 2005