C REALISATIONS 2011 LIMITED

Company number 05375352

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, St Nicholas House Park Row, Nottingham, NG1 6FQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CILT, THE NATIONAL CENTRE FOR LANGUAGES 24 Feb 2005 - 18 May 2011