GSK LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 05375079

Registered office address
271 Farnham Road, Slough, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL2 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2011
due by 30 April 2012

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7411 - Legal activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GSK LAW LIMITED 24 Feb 2005 - 05 Oct 2005