Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDMARK SPACE LIMITED

Company number 05374141

Registered office address
Unit 5 The Enterprise Centre, Kelvin Lane, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I2 OFFICE LIMITED 20 Apr 2009 - 25 Jan 2018
OAKHILL PROPERTY MIDLANDS LTD 23 Feb 2005 - 20 Apr 2009