ONE INTERACTIVE MEDIA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 05372548

Registered office address
Suite 4000 Thornton House, Thornton Road, London, SW19 4NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE INTERACTIVE MEDIA DESIGN LIMITED 22 Feb 2005 - 27 Jan 2014