QUILTER FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 05372217

Registered office address
Wiltshire Court, Farnsby Street, Swindon, England, SN1 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTRINSIC FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Nov 2005 - 27 Jun 2019
CLEARHURST LIMITED 22 Feb 2005 - 17 Nov 2005