CASTERBRIDGE NURSERIES LTD

Company number 05370855

Registered office address
2 Crown Court, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TRYGONE NURSERIES LTD 16 Dec 2005 - 06 Feb 2006
BANSTEAD NURSERY LIMITED 21 Feb 2005 - 16 Dec 2005