Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUJIFILM IMAGING COLORANTS LIMITED

Company number 05369196

Registered office address
Patricia Way, Pysons Road Industrial Estate, Broadstairs, Kent, England, CT10 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVECIA INKJET LIMITED 18 Feb 2005 - 17 Feb 2006