Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVTRADES PLC

Company number 05367727

Registered office address
1 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVTRADES LIMITED 17 Feb 2005 - 15 Jul 2009