Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

80 DENBIGH STREET LIMITED

Company number 05366771

Registered office address
124 C/O The Soulutionists Ltd, 124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
8 DENBIGH STREET LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 25 Feb 2005