A & N ESTATE AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 05366516

Registered office address
12 George Street, George Street, Barton-Upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire, DN18 5ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TABLELAMP LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 05 Dec 2005