Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONE 2 SEE SIGNS LIMITED

Company number 05366245

Registered office address
67 South Street, Epsom, England, KT18 7PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE2SEE DP LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 25 Apr 2007