BGPH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05364464

Registered office address
C/O Hgcapital 2 More London Place, Riverside, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
3418TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 15 Feb 2005 - 11 Oct 2005