MARTIN-BROWER UK INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05362667

Registered office address
Third Floor (South Wing), One Park Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, HP2 4YJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYSTONE DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS UK LIMITED 02 Jun 2005 - 12 Nov 2012
KEYSTONE DISTRIBUTION UK LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 02 Jun 2005
MCKEY DISTRIBUTION-UK LIMITED 14 Feb 2005 - 09 Mar 2005