BIRCH CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05362216

Registered office address
16 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 638 LIMITED 11 Feb 2005 - 25 Feb 2005