EXECUTIVE SEARCH PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05362007

Registered office address
19 Charles Street, London, SW13 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 March 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDSET INSURANCE PARTNERS LIMITED 11 Feb 2005 - 05 Sep 2006