HOLDEN LAW LIMITED

Company number 05354852

Registered office address
32-33 Robertson Street, Hastings, East Sussex, TN34 1HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
CITYMAN LIMITED 07 Feb 2005 - 26 Jan 2009