Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOTTING HILL GENESIS COMMUNITY FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 05350679

Registered office address
Bruce Kenrick House, 2 Killick Street, London, England, N1 9FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2023
due by 6 November 2023

Last statement dated 23 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESIS COMMUNITY FOUNDATION 28 Jan 2008 - 02 Nov 2020
GENESIS COMMUNITY FOUNDATION LIMITED 02 Feb 2005 - 28 Jan 2008