IAN LIDDELL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05350083

Registered office address
54d Frome Road, Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, BA15 1LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LECORG LIMITED 02 Feb 2005 - 14 Mar 2005