Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERMAN LIMITED

Company number 05343346

Registered office address
St Johns House, 16 Church Street, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, B61 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2025
due by 10 February 2025

Last statement dated 27 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MER-MAN LIMITED 26 Jan 2005 - 24 Oct 2011