Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGENTER LCEP HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 05340333

Registered office address
200 Aldersgate Street 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CITY EAST PARTNERSHIP HOLDCO LIMITED 22 Feb 2005 - 25 Oct 2006
PIMCO 2253 LIMITED 24 Jan 2005 - 22 Feb 2005