REGENERATIVE MEDICINE ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 05340010

Registered office address
16 The Havens, Ransomes Europark, Ipswich, IP3 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCYTEX GROUP LIMITED 14 Mar 2005 - 27 Apr 2005
CABLELAMP LIMITED 24 Jan 2005 - 14 Mar 2005