COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 05335953

Registered office address
Unit A8 (I), Moss Industrial Estate, Leigh, Lancashire, WN7 3PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
CIC EMERGENCY SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jan 2005 - 05 May 2006