Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HPOWER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05332261

Registered office address
Stable House, St. Albans Close, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDSEC 317 LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 10 Jun 2005