Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA GLOBAL GROUP LTD

Company number 05329455

Registered office address
Unit 15 Centurion Industrial Estate, Centurion Way, Farington, Leyland, Lancashire, PR25 4GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
A & A FURNISHINGS LIMITED 11 Jan 2005 - 19 Sep 2019