SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 05328122

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TBG OPCO 3 LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 02 Sep 2005
SPRINTBAY LIMITED 10 Jan 2005 - 16 Feb 2005