Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIELD HOUSE GARDENS STROUD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05327652

Registered office address
8 Field House Gardens, Stroud, Glos, GL5 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSEGROOME PROPERTIES LIMITED 10 Jan 2005 - 07 Feb 2005