IP2IPO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05325867

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IP2IPO ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 06 Jan 2005 - 28 Apr 2006