VHSA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05323394

Registered office address
Baker Tilly Restructuring & Recovery Llp, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LBM 2 LIMITED 04 Jan 2005 - 12 Jan 2005