Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JRC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05322705

Registered office address
Waterside Head Office, Haslingden Road, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3684) LIMITED 04 Jan 2005 - 24 Feb 2005