Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MWB EXECUTIVE CENTRES (AUSTIN FRIARS) LIMITED

Company number 05320652

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MWB EXECUTIVE CENTRES (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED 02 Feb 2005 - 23 Mar 2009
FINLAW 472 LIMITED 23 Dec 2004 - 02 Feb 2005