AVALON SI PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05319921

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVALON TELEVISION (CYMRU) LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 06 Aug 2020