GRAINGER CZECH REPUBLIC LIMITED

Company number 05319129

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER CZECHOSLAVAKIA LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 03 Mar 2005
CROSSCO (845) LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 31 Jan 2005