HOP FARM TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05317612

Registered office address
White Maund Llp 44-46 Old Steine, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1NH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOP FARM TRADING LIMITED 20 Dec 2004 - 22 Mar 2006