MONTPELLIER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05317429

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, WF1 1LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
L A BOWL (LEEDS) LIMITED 20 Dec 2004 - 13 Dec 2007