MEDIC BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 05315712

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMEARTH LIMITED 17 Dec 2004 - 09 Feb 2005