Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAN HYDRAULICS & ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05315204

Registered office address
Unit 19 Alexandra Centre, Rail Mill Way, Parkgate, Rotherham, England, S62 6JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAN HYDRAULICS ENGINEERING LIMITED 16 Dec 2004 - 27 Jan 2005