HEALTHCARE SUPPORT (NEWCASTLE) FINANCE PLC

Company number 05314236

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, England, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH SUPPORT (NEWCASTLE) PLC 15 Dec 2004 - 29 Dec 2004