GENERAL CABLE PROGRAMMING LIMITED

Company number 05313953

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NTL IRISH HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Dec 2004 - 12 Nov 2015
DE FACTO 1182 LIMITED 15 Dec 2004 - 21 Dec 2004