JULES M LIMITED

Company number 05313670

Registered office address
One Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEETME LIMITED 15 Dec 2004 - 27 Jan 2006