Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IXICO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05313505

Registered office address
4th Floor, Griffin Court, 15 Long Lane, London, EC1A 9PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IXICO LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 14 Oct 2013
BUTTONRIGHT LIMITED 15 Dec 2004 - 16 Feb 2005