CARBON CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05311759

Registered office address
C/O B&C ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Trafalgar House Grenville Place Mill Hill, London, NW7 3SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON CAPITAL 2004-5 LIMITED 19 Aug 2005 - 07 Sep 2005
CARBON CAPITAL LIMITED 13 Dec 2004 - 19 Aug 2005