PRESSFIT HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 05311191

Registered office address
Finsgate, 5-7 Cranwood Street, London, England, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JARLWAY HOLDINGS PLC 11 Dec 2004 - 18 Dec 2009